The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Wed
April 15th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Day G
The Overlake School
The Overlake School
Community Highlights
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:20 am
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
Zero Blk.Studio Art
TLC Media Lab (104)
The Overlake School
Faculty/Class Reservation
7:30 am
Building & Grounds Meeting
Campus Center Board Room
misc faculty & staff
misc parents
8:00 am
8:10 am
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
D Block - Graphic - Troy
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
Language Classes
TLC Language Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:30 am
9:00 am
C's Homeroom GOLA
Field House GOLA Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
Clifford Home Room
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
Photo Shot-Communications
Campus Center Alumni Room
Summer Faculty
9:05 am
US Announcements
Fulton PAC-Theater
US Faculty
US Students
9:15 am
Hunt Homeroom
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
5th Grade
9:30 am
Campus Tour
Discovery Hall
Admission
Community Highlights
9:35 am
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
10:00 am
10:30 am
Skype Interview
Campus Center Board Room
The Overlake School
US Faculty
11:00 am
11:20 am
MS ASB Lunch Meetings
Campus Center Board Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:25 am
G Block - APComp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
Italy PW Leader meeting
Campus Center Alumni Room
All Faculty
US ASB Lunch Meeting
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
US ASB
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
Counseling w/Divisions Meetings
Campus Center Alumni Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
MS Girls Ultimate Practice (Green only) (F4+gym)
Gym Main Court
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Ultimate Girls MS Green
3:20 pm
Department Chairs
Campus Center Alumni Room
Dept. Chairs
3:30 pm
Baseball JV Practice (MM#1)
Marymoor Park Fields
Baseball Boys JV
Baseball Varsity vs. University Prep (MM#2)
Marymoor Park Fields
University Prep
Baseball Boys Varsity
Golf Girls Varsity Practice
Willows Run Golf Club
Golf Girls Varsity
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice
Willows Run Golf Club
Golf MS Boys & Girls
MS Boys Gold Ultimate Practice (RR)
Redmond Ridge
Ultimate Boys MS Gold
MS Boys Ultimate Practice
Redmond Ridge
Ultimate Boys MS Green
MS Boys White Ultimate @ University Prep
Dahl Playfield
Ultimate Boys MS White
MS Girls White Ultimate @ University Prep
Dahl Playfield
The Overlake School
Ultimate Girls MS White
Soccer Boys JV Practice (Perrigo Park 2)
Perrigo Park
Soccer Boys JV
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Bush
Washington Park/Arboretum
The Bush School
Soccer Boys Varsity
3:45 pm
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy
Amy Yee Tennis Center
Seattle Academy
Tennis Girls Varsity
4:00 pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Holy Names
Field 1 Overlake Turf
The Overlake School
Holy Names Academy
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
Tennis JV Girls vs. Seattle Academy
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Seattle Academy
Tennis Girls JV
Ultimate Girls Varsity Practice (F4+Gym)
Gym Main Court
Gym Classroom
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Ultimate Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
MS Boys Baseball vs. Maltby 2 (Kirkland Jr. High)
Kirkland Middle School
Baseball MS Boys
6:00 pm
to
11:30 pm