The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Thu
March 26th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Day C
The Overlake School
The Overlake School
Community Highlights
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:20 am
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
7:30 am
8:00 am
Northlake Regional Concert Band Festival
Eastlake High School
The Overlake School
Concert Band
8:10 am
8th SS E-block
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
Language Classes
TLC Language Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:30 am
9:00 am
Clifford Home Room
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:05 am
Wiley's HR
Campus Center Alumni Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:10 am
5th grade gola
Field House GOLA Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
5th grade homeroom computer time
TLC Media Lab (104)
The Overlake School
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:15 am
Hunt Homeroom
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
5th Grade
9:30 am
9:35 am
F Block--Baldwin English
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
10:00 am
10:30 am
6th Booktalks 4-1
Library Main
Faculty/Class Reservation
ARTS meeting
Campus Center Alumni Room
Arts Department
MS Study Hall
Discovery Hall
MS Students
11:00 am
G Block - APComp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
Shannon - Stats Club - G Block
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:25 am
8th Grade SAM
Campus Center Board Room
The Overlake School
misc faculty & staff
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:05 pm
8th SS G-block
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:55 pm
8th SS B-block
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
Coding Class
Humanities Classrooms
MS Students
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (F4)
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Ultimate Boys MS Green
MS Boys White Ultimate Practice (F4)
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Ultimate Boys MS White
MS Girls White Ultimate Practice (F4)
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Ultimate Girls MS White
3:30 pm
Baseball JV vs. Sultan (Marymoor #2)
Marymoor Park Fields
Sultan High School
Baseball Boys JV
Golf Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek
The Golf Club at Redmond Ridge
The Bear Creek School
Golf Girls Varsity
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice
Willows Run Golf Club
Golf MS Boys & Girls
MS Boys Lacrosse Practice
Redmond Ridge
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8
MS Girls Green Ultimate vs. Seattle Academy (F1)
Field 1 Overlake Turf
The Overlake School
Ultimate Girls MS Green
MS Girls Lacrosse Practice
Redmond Ridge
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8
Soccer JV Boys @ Seattle Academy
Starfire Sports Complex
Seattle Academy
Soccer Boys JV
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy
Starfire Sports Fields
Seattle Academy
Soccer Boys Varsity
Tennis Girls JV Practice
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Field House Overlake South Court
Field House Overlake North Court
Tennis Girls JV
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep
Field 1 Overlake Turf
The Overlake School
Eastside Prep
Ultimate Girls Varsity
3:45 pm
MS Boys Gold Ultimate @ Seattle Academy
Delridge Play Fields
The Overlake School
Ultimate Boys MS Gold
4:00 pm
Baseball Varsity @ Meridian HS
Meridian HS
Baseball Boys Varsity
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep (MM4)
Marymoor Park Fields
The Overlake School
Eastside Prep
Ultimate Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
MS Boys Baseball @ KirklandCas 1 (Lee Johnson)
Lee Johnson Field
Baseball MS Boys
5:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Field House Overlake South Court
Field House Overlake North Court
Tennis Girls Varsity
5:15 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Garfield
Field 1 Overlake Turf
The Overlake School
Garfield HS
Athletic Department
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
5:30 pm
to
11:30 pm