The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Mon
April 27th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Day G
The Overlake School
The Overlake School
Community Highlights
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Italian group Victoria Clipper day trip
Various Locations
Foreign Exchange Students
7:00 am
7:20 am
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:10 am
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
D Block - Graphic - Troy
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
Language Classes
TLC Language Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:30 am
9:00 am
Clifford Home Room
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
Hufstader GOLA
Field House GOLA Room
The Overlake School
7th Grade
9:05 am
US Announcements
Fulton PAC-Theater
US Faculty
US Students
9:15 am
Hunt Homeroom
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
5th Grade
9:30 am
9:35 am
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:25 am
G Block - APComp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:30 am
ARTS meeting
Campus Center Alumni Room
Arts Department
12:00 pm
Parent Lunch w/MS Head
Campus Center Board Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Lifeskills - B block
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
MS Boys White Ultimate Practice (F4)
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Ultimate Boys MS White
3:30 pm
Baseball JV vs. Lake Washington (Marymoor #2)
Marymoor Park Fields
Lake Washington High School
Baseball Boys JV
Baseball Varsity Practice (MM#1)
Marymoor Park Fields
Baseball Boys Varsity
Golf Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek
Willows Run Golf Club
The Bear Creek School
Golf Girls Varsity
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice
Willows Run Golf Club
Golf MS Boys & Girls
MS Boys Gold Ultimate vs. Seattle Academy (Redmond Ridge)
Redmond Ridge
Seattle Academy
Ultimate Boys MS Gold
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (MM3)
Marymoor Park Fields
Ultimate Boys MS Green
MS Boys Green Ultimate vs. Eastside Prep (MM #3)
Marymoor Park Fields
Eastside Prep
Ultimate Boys MS Green
MS Girls Green Ultimate vs. Lake Washington Girls School (RR)
Redmond Ridge
The Overlake School
LAKE WASHINGTON GIRLS MS
Ultimate Girls MS Green
MS Girls White Ultimate Practice (MM3)
Marymoor Park Fields
Ultimate Girls MS White
MS Girls White Ultimate vs. Eastside Prep (RR)
Redmond Ridge
Eastside Prep
Ultimate Girls MS White
Soccer Boys JV Practice (Perrigo Park 2)
Perrigo Park
Soccer Boys JV
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (Perrigo Park 1)
Perrigo Park
Soccer Boys Varsity
Tennis JV Girls @ Annie Wright
Tacoma Lawn and Tennis Club
Annie Wright
Annie Wright
Tennis Girls JV
4:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Annie Wright
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Annie Wright
Tennis Girls Varsity
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy (F1)
Field 1 Overlake Turf
The Overlake School
Seattle Academy
Ultimate Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
MS Boys Baseball @ Kirkland 2 (Kirkland Jr. High)
Kirkland Middle School
Baseball MS Boys
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
6:30 pm
to
11:30 pm