The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Tue
May 6th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Day G
The Overlake School
All Students
All Faculty
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:20 am
Zero Block - Yearbook - Bradbury
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
7:30 am
8:00 am
Computer Science A AP Exam
TBD
11th Grade
12th Grade
Spanish Language AP Exam
TBD
11th Grade
12th Grade
8:10 am
D Block - C# - Clifford
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
D Block - MSVideo - Fitzpatrick
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
MS Service ASSEMBLY
Fulton PAC-Theater
MS Students
MS Service Day
The Overlake School
MS Faculty
MS Parents
MS Students
8:30 am
9:00 am
Holl's HR
Discovery Hall
miscellaneous students
9:05 am
A. Prohn's Homeroom
Humanities Seminar Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:15 am
MS Announcements
Fulton PAC-Theater
MS Students
9:25 am
Humanities Laptops Proctor
Laptops - Humanities
The Overlake School
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
F Block - VideoUS - Fitzpatrick
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
Lifeskills - Berry
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:00 am
11:20 am
Lab Science I
Library Computer Lab
The Overlake School
9th Grade
Student Ambassador Lunch Meeting for 7th Grade Student Ambassadors
Campus Center Board Room
Admission
Student Ambassadors
11:25 am
G Block - ApComp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Art History AP Exam
TBD
11th Grade
12th Grade
12:25 pm
Student Assistance Meeting - Grade 9
Campus Center Board Room
All Faculty
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
B Block - ApComp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
Lab Science I
Library Computer Lab
The Overlake School
9th Grade
Wheeler B Block Lifeskills
TLC CS Lab (105)
The Overlake School
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Art - C Japp A Block
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
Break
Campus Center Main
All Students
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Lacrosse Girls JV
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
MS Boys Lacrosse Practice (Bear Creek Field)
The Bear Creek School
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8
MS Girls Lacrosse Practice
Gym Main Court
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8
Soccer Boys JV Practice
Field 3 Overlake
Soccer Boys JV
Tutoring Session: Dan Brown
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
3:30 pm
Baseball Boys JV @ Eastside Catholic
Eastside Catholic HS
Eastside Catholic HS
Baseball Boys JV
Baseball Boys Varsity @ Nathan Hale
Meadowbrook Ball Field
Baseball Boys Varsity
Golf Boys Varsity Practice (Tam o' Shanter)
Tam o' Shanter Golf Course
Golf Boys Varsity
Golf Girls Varsity Practice
Gym Fitness Center
Golf Girls Varsity
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice (MM #03)
Marymoor Park Fields
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
Soccer Boys JV vs. Seattle Prep
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Soccer Boys JV
Tennis Girls JV Practice
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Field House Overlake South Court
Field House Overlake North Court
Tennis Girls JV
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity Practice
Field 3 Overlake
Lacrosse Girls JV
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
Soccer Boys JV Practice
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Soccer Boys JV
5:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice
Field House Overlake South Court
Field House Overlake North Court
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Tennis Girls Varsity
Ultimate Girls Varsity vs. Northwest (Senior Night)
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Ultimate Girls Varsity
5:30 pm
to
11:30 pm