The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
4 of 30
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 3
10:00 am
New Student Math Testing
Math Classrooms
The Overlake School
misc faculty & staff
12:00 pm
Baseball Boys JV @ Eatonville
Eatonville High School
Eatonville High School
Baseball Boys JV
12:30 pm
MS Boys Green Lacrosse vs. Bellevue Gold
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8
2:00 pm
Baseball Boys JV @ Eatonville
Eatonville High School
Eatonville High School
Baseball Boys JV
2:00 pm
Break
Campus Center Main
All Students
3:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity vs. Bush (Senior Day)
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Soccer Boys Varsity
3:30 pm
Baseball Boys Varsity Practice (Marymoor #1 - Turf)
Marymoor Park Fields
Baseball Boys Varsity
3:30 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Nathan Hale
Jane Adams School
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
Sun 4
TBD
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ Seattle Invite
Skykomish River Centennial Park
Ultimate Girls Varsity
2:00 pm
Break
Campus Center Main
All Students
Mon 5
All Day
Day F
The Overlake School
All Students
All Faculty
7:20 am
Zero Block - Yearbook - Bradbury
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:00 am
AP Testing
Humanities Seminar Room
The Overlake School
miscellaneous students
8:00 am
Chemistry AP Exam
TBD
11th Grade
12th Grade
8:10 am
F Block - VideoUS - Fitzpatrick
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:10 am
Humanities Laptops Proctor
Laptops - Humanities
The Overlake School
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:05 am
Hinchliffe - Gola
Field House GOLA Room
All Faculty
9:05 am
US Announcements
Fulton PAC-Theater
US Students
US Faculty
9:15 am
Hunt 5th grade
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:15 am
Moore HR
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:35 am
Business Club
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:35 am
Newspaper Club
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:35 am
Outreach Club
Campus Center Alumni Room
Outreach Club
9:35 am
Run w/Scissors Club
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
10:30 am
G Block - ApComp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
10:30 am
MS Study Hall
Discovery Hall
MS Students
11:20 am
Hoot Staff Final Meeting
Campus Center Board Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:20 am
Hoot Staff Meeting
Campus Center Alumni Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:55 am
GIRLS LAX
Campus Center Alumni Room
miscellaneous students
12:15 pm
Lifeskills lunch - Berry and Wheeler
Campus Center Board Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Next