The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
District Calendar
close
Today
Thu
March 22nd
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
DAY A
12:30 am
to
7:00 am
7:30 am
Concert Band Festival
Redmond High School
The Overlake School
Concert Band
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Fine Homeroom
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
US Students
Hanson Homeroom
Library Computer Lab
US Students
Orr/Jackson Homeroom
TLC Student Center Conference Room (Fishbowl)
US Students
Wiley Homeroom
Campus Center Alumni Room
US Students
9:15 am
5th grade Gola and Table Tennis
Field House GOLA Room
Field House Table Tennis
Faculty/Class Reservation
Fitzpatrick Homeroom
Fulton PAC-Black Box
MS Students
Hunt Homeroom
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
MS Students
Jackson Homeroom
Fulton PAC-Choir Room
MS Students
Thomas Homeroom
5/6 Grade Center - 6th Grade Community Space
MS Students
9:30 am
to
11:00 am
11:30 am
Math candidate
Campus Center Alumni Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
12:00 pm
Baldwin Homeroom Lunch
Campus Center Board Room
12th Grade Advisors
12:05 pm
8th Debate McKenna D block
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
12:30 pm
Student Life Committee
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
Misc. Parents, Faculty & Staff
1:00 pm
8th Debate SBG E block
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
1:30 pm
1:55 pm
8th Debate SBG F block
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
State Thespian Conference
Western Washington University
Students in Play
3:15 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4)
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6
MS Girls Ultimate Practice (Gym)
Gym Main Court
Ultimate Girls MS Green
Ultimate Girls JV Practice (Gym)
Gym Main Court
Gym Fitness Center
Ultimate Girls JV
3:30 pm
Baseball JV vs. Vashon (MM#2)
Marymoor Baseball Field #2
Baseball Boys JV
Vashon High School
Baseball Varsity Practice (MM#1)
Marymoor Park
Baseball Boys Varsity
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Redwood Driving Range)
RedWood Driving Range
Golf MS Boys & Girls
Robotics Team Practice
Campus Center
US Robotics Team
Soccer Boys JV Practice (MM#4)
Marymoor Park Fields
Soccer Boys JV
3:45 pm
Tennis Girls JV @ Forest Ridge
Forest Ridge
Tennis Girls JV
Forest Ridge
4:00 pm
Golf Girls Varsity @ All-Comer (Twin Rivers GC)
Twin Rivers Golf Course
Golf Girls Varsity
Annie Wright
Forest Ridge
Seattle Academy
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. Northwest (Perrigo #1)
Perrigo Park
Ultimate Boys MS Green
Northwest
Tennis Girls Varsity vs. Forest Ridge
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Tennis Girls Varsity
Forest Ridge
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ Eastside Prep
Newport Hills Park Fields
Ultimate Girls Varsity
Eastside Prep
4:30 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity vs. Bush
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Soccer Boys Varsity
The Bush School
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Franklin
Franklin HS
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
Franklin HS
6:00 pm
to
11:30 pm